?

Log in

hohoemi90
[44] Random gifs with Kat-tun, Kis-my-ft2's performances and other~ xD 
28th-Aug-2011 05:45 pm
Hi Minna~ <3
I know I had to make some gifs, almost one month ago, but Pola was really lazy last time *to making gifs* ^^" Gomen, nee~ But I found something new, I'd never thought I'll be doing it <3 I even remember there was a lot of times I said I would never start to making subs, timing, typesetting, correction, anything~ xD And now, yeah~ I'm doing all of it O.O I'm really werid lately ^^"" But it makes me really happy~ first I made some clips (Some = in total they lasts 1,5 hour long xD") to show them on my exposition during last convent, and people liked it so much xD They laughed a lot, and wanted to play my game xD We had a lot of fun, and I had such huge satisfaction <3 Great feeling <3

But coming back to the main theme of my entry xD Today I made a lot of gifs *like usual*xD  But for a change they're rather random^^ Exept 28 gifs of Kis-my-ft2's "Wakamonotachi" performance <3 OMG! I just fell in love with that boys <3 And Tama-chan~ Kyaaaaaaaa~ *I had to* He's really so cute boy <3 And such good actor, I would never said that Tama and Ren is the same boy O.O They're totally different character <3 *Except the scene which will be in the 8. episode of "Ikemen desu ne", for me during wishipering moment there's 100% of Tama-chan <333 *it killed me**...
Again coming back~ xD I just love that performance, it's such a full of happines and energy, so fresh~ and about us, young people <33
There's also some Kat-tun gifs *Chibies are soooo cute <3*, TaKazuko moments <3, and some cute/funny moment from dramas I'm watching and I like xD

Now, let's see what we have xD:
In total: 45 gifs <3

1. Chibi Jin is such a cutie <3                    2. Yay~~ Koki's head shoot xD                3. And the next being ctue <3

4, Cutie Maru forever <333                       5.                                                                 6.
 
7.  Helicopter <3                                        8. Buhahah xD                                           9. I love his rap part in WHITE *.*
 
10.  <333                                                     11.
   My the best paring in the world <33 TaKazuko <33333
12. OMG! I love Taisuke laughing like that xDD   13. <33

14.Gosh, so kawai <3                                15. <3                                                         16. La, la, la, Taisuke-chan forevaaa~

17. I told u I love that xD                           18. The best group moment <333             19.

20. Everyday I like this boy more <3        21. Senga yayyyyyyy~ \(^.^)/                    22. Nikaido <333

23. Yokoooooo~ xDDD                             24. My sweet baby of happiness <3            25.

26. OMG! *.*                                                 27. Bigger OMG <3 ***.***                    28. Hiro and his ass are so cute in the middle xD

29. My second lovely pairing <33                30.                                                              31

32.                                                              33.                                                               34.

35. The best one! I love that gif, and that boy even more <3 It's (He's) so perfect <3

36. All of them <3                                        37. How cute moves, Tama-chan <3         38.

39. Junpei's half-smile <3                            40. Hahah, papa's reaction xDD
From "Detective Conan"^^
41. *.* It's so sweeeeeet <3                      42. Shige is really adorable <3
From "Hanawake no Yon Shimai"
43. I just had to^^"""                                 44. I exploded of laughing on it xD
From "Real Clothes" <3

Jaa, that's all for today^^ As usual I just don't want to promise anything, but I think I'll add something else before my school starts^^" It will be propably again random gifs, maybe even more random *who knows*, almost for sure with Tama-chan and another members of Kis-my-ft2, and I still haven't made any gifs with Nissy O.O *how could I? T_T* Anyway, we will see xDD
For now, bye, bye Minaaaaa~
Take care and have colourful days <3
Love youuuu~ <3

Credits: jone_records , ourhour , kis_my_ft2 , and another... .

~Comments are veryyyyyy loved <3~
~Please, before you add me as friend, leave a comment^^~
~Credits no needed but also, very very loved <333~
Comments 
28th-Aug-2011 04:07 pm (UTC)
helicopter XDDDDDD~~
freedom!Maru hahahaha

good to now your work is going well =3~~~

Thank you dear!!! *hugs*
28th-Aug-2011 07:20 pm (UTC)
Hihhih~ xDDD
You're very welcome, Sweetie xDD
Thank you sooo much for the comment <3
And have a sunny day <3 *hugs*
28th-Aug-2011 04:48 pm (UTC)
Yeay..I like all kisumai n kattun gifs...
Love3 taipi in 12 & 14.
Thanks a lot for sharing! I'm taking some. ^-^
28th-Aug-2011 07:17 pm (UTC)
I'm glad you like them xD
Yup, he was so cute in Kis-my-ft2 we Abake, nee <3
You're very welcome and thanks a lot for the comment ^.^/
28th-Aug-2011 06:03 pm (UTC)
Taking some! But I gotta ask this, which episode is the one with Tama/Kame? I'd love to watch it! ^^
28th-Aug-2011 07:08 pm (UTC)
It's from Shounen Club 2011.02.04^^ It's really hilarious xD And there was also something like the first part of "Kazuko", Shounen Club from 2010.12.10 also Kame + Tama-chan ^^
If you want english subbed version, here it is:
http://kat-tun5.livejournal.com/26416.html from December
http://going-gonin.livejournal.com/224229.html from February ^^
Just first you have to add yourself to the community to see the entries.

Thanks a lot for the comment^^/
28th-Aug-2011 07:13 pm (UTC)
Yay!! Thanks! ^^
28th-Aug-2011 06:48 pm (UTC)
thank you<3 taking kisumai and conan~

episode of "Ikemen desu ne", for me during wishipering moment there's 100% of Tama-chan <333 *it killed me**...
I also died on that scene XDDDD
28th-Aug-2011 07:13 pm (UTC)
You're very welcome^^ Enjoy~

Hahaha xDD He's just too cute xD And his whispering kills me everytime xD The same was with wihispering to Kazuko <3 *.* So cute~
28th-Aug-2011 07:22 pm (UTC)
cutie! taking some :>
30th-Aug-2011 10:49 pm (UTC)
Glad you like them^^
Thanks for the comment ;)
28th-Aug-2011 07:33 pm (UTC)
omo all the gifs are adorable *__________________*
saving all, thank you ^^
30th-Aug-2011 10:50 pm (UTC)
Happy you like them, Sweetie <3
You're very welcome xDD
28th-Aug-2011 08:00 pm (UTC)
You're making Kusumai gifs too! ♥
OMG!! That's too much cuteness for my bunny-heart!! :3
I don't even have to mention numbers #3 and #4, ne? ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥

I'm taking ALL Kisumai gifs!! Taipi's smile... *o*
#14 is sooooooooooooooooo lkshdaljdhasjdhakdga cute!!!! *dies*
And and and... Hiro... ♥
and Senga's arms..... *____________*
And naked SHIGE!!!!!!!!!! *dies again and goes to Shige heaven to have his arms around her like gif #41*

Thanks for all of these! Loved!!
30th-Aug-2011 10:55 pm (UTC)
Yup, now I'm totally into these boys <33 *ofcourse Kat-tun, too xD* They're so lovely <3
So, I'm goona make more Kisumai gifs xD Even more funny gifs, cuz I started to watch their apperances in SC xD They're totally epic boys <3
And there's also chance for more Shige gifs, cuz I like his new drama, and he's so hot there <3333 With shirt or without he's really sexy <3

You're welcome, my Bunny-chan <3
*huge hug*
31st-Aug-2011 01:44 am (UTC)
I'll be waiting for the Kisumai gifs!! :D
AND the Shige ones too!!
*dreams*
28th-Aug-2011 08:21 pm (UTC)
thank you very much for sharin)))
30th-Aug-2011 10:57 pm (UTC)
You're very welcome, Dear <3
29th-Aug-2011 12:17 am (UTC)
Adorable gifs~
30th-Aug-2011 10:59 pm (UTC)
Glad you like them^^
29th-Aug-2011 01:23 am (UTC)
lovely as always! love all the kt's esp maru's XD

the boss approves ^^V
30th-Aug-2011 11:00 pm (UTC)
Happy you like them, Dear xD
Chibi Maru is totally sweet, nee <3
29th-Aug-2011 01:26 am (UTC)
Thank you so much!!! You've brightened up my whole day with this:)))
30th-Aug-2011 11:02 pm (UTC)
You're very welcome^^
I'm so glad, they made your day xDD Yay~
29th-Aug-2011 01:35 am (UTC)
Thank you very much for sharing ^^
Super lovely gifs *----* Taking some ^^
30th-Aug-2011 11:03 pm (UTC)
You're very welcome, Dear xD
Happy you like them xDDDD
Enjoy~
29th-Aug-2011 01:51 am (UTC)
soo cute!! Thanks for sharing.. ^^
30th-Aug-2011 11:04 pm (UTC)
You're very welcome^^
Thanks a lot for the comment <3
29th-Aug-2011 02:32 am (UTC)
the maru ones 0_0
he was always my fave in kat-tun :)
hope to see some more soon!
30th-Aug-2011 11:07 pm (UTC)
Hihihi~ he's so cute^^
Thank you for adding me <3
Ja~, about more, if you haven't seen yet, you can find a lot of KT's gifs, also in my previous entries xD
30th-Aug-2011 11:10 pm (UTC)
:)
ill look around XD
im jessica btw
30th-Aug-2011 11:11 pm (UTC)
Nice to meet you, Jessica xDD
You can call me, Pola xD
29th-Aug-2011 02:33 am (UTC)
You like Kisumai, tooooooo?! :D
I love you even more now~~

<3 ~!
30th-Aug-2011 11:10 pm (UTC)
Yeeeeeeeeeeeeesssssssssss <3333333333 xD
*dancing around with Alice-chan*
I totally fell in love with them <3333
~
Miyacchiiiii <333 *I love your icon <3*
30th-Aug-2011 11:27 pm (UTC)
<3!!!

Is Miyata your ichiban~~?! :D
30th-Aug-2011 11:52 pm (UTC)
For now, Tama-chan is my ichiban in Kisumai xD But Miyata is my baby of happiness and he's on the second place <3
How about you, Alice? xDD
31st-Aug-2011 12:24 am (UTC)
I love Miyata, Taipi, Tama, and Senga~ (in that order, LOL)

Miyata's such a dork, I <3 him ^^!
29th-Aug-2011 03:07 am (UTC)
Chibi Jin is indeed cuteness.
Oh the awesomeness of gifs!
I love how you made those of Taipi which I noticed during the talk! <3 CUTENESS~~

And yes Kitayama moving like crazy during the song.
Cuuute Senga and Miyacchi!! <3

Sankyuu!
30th-Aug-2011 11:17 pm (UTC)
Yup, he is <33
I'm so happy you like them xD

OMG! I just love his mimic xD Sometimes he looks like innocent baby <3 So I just wanna hug him xD
They're all are sooo cute <3

You're very welcome, Dear^^
11th-Oct-2011 02:45 am (UTC)
Tama-chan kawaaaaiiiiiii
thanks for sharing :D
13th-Oct-2011 12:30 pm (UTC)
Hihihi~ xD
You're very welcome^^
10th-Dec-2011 05:32 pm (UTC)
when was the gif 18 19 28? can i have the download link ?
7th-Feb-2012 07:46 pm (UTC)
Hey, i belive it is kisumei's performance on shounen club on 2011.08.05. ;)
Hope I could help. :*
17th-Jan-2012 08:44 pm (UTC)
thank you for all the gifs!! They are truely amazing. <3
I wondered where the gif is from where Taisuke is laughing so nicely? And are the gifs with Kisumei in the golden outfits from one SC or more? Could you maybe tell me which episode it is from?
thank you for sharing this.
*huggles*
This page was loaded Jun 28th 2017, 6:58 am GMT.