?

Log in

No account? Create an account
hohoemi90
[57] ShounenClub gifs xDD Performances and Kazuko-chan <33 
5th-Feb-2011 03:11 am
Minna-san !!!
Ohayouuuu~ <33333
Hisashiburii desu, nee >.<
Gomen, I just hadn't time to make anything, and to write with anyone T_T Gomenasai, I had hard time with my exam's session. Luckly, I passed all of them, just without one. Physics..... I hate it >.< I already now, I can't manage with it, it's too hard, especially when my teacher thought she'll do verbal exam o_O From physics? Spoken?? YES.. TTT_TTT Bad reality... so my last chance to pass it is next week, I won't have too much time till that exam, but I can't stand more than month of learning, that's why I'm here today =3333
When I knew, in this SC's episode will be Kazuko-chan I was sure I have to make gifs with him xDD hihi xDDD Omg... his new alter ego is chooo cute xDD hihihi xDDD But anyway, let's see what I made xD

[57] Shounen Club gifs:

1. Maru, you look so awesome <333         2.                                                                  3.

4.                                                                  5. Proud of himself xDDD                       6. Nyahhh <33

7.Dansuuuu ^o^                                        8.                                                                 9. hahahahha xDDD

10.                                                              11. Hihi... eh xD                                          12. Tsuuuu xDDD

13.                                                               14. Uwahhhh <333                                    15. KaMaruuuuu <333 Soclose xD

16.                                                              17. THIS hairstyle xDD"""                       18.

19.Kakkoiiii <33                                        20.                                                                 21. Himeeeeeeeeee xDDD

22.                                                              23. Snakeeee xDDD                                 24. As always with passion xDDD

25.  I love that part of dancing xD          26.                                                                27. <3

28.  Ooooo...  sugoii <333                        29. OMG!! This smile is ... omg <3333 30.

31. Sou desu, nee ^-^                              32.                                                                33. Buhahahha... rotfl xDD33.

34.Shy boy xDD                                         35.                                                              36.

37. No why, just do it xDDD                      38. Eeeee..? xD                                       39.  Kazukooo <333 Okaeri <3333.

40 Nyaaaaaaaaaaaa ^///^                      .41.                                                              42.

43.                                                               44. Banggg xDD                                     45. My fave <333 CHooo cutee >.<

46.                                                                47. New Kame's alter ego xDD              48.

49, Kakkoiii =333                                     50.                                                              51.

52.                                                              53. It looks so awesome *o*                    54. 5nin <333

55.                                                              56. Kyaaaa... wink  >///<  *dead*          57.


Saaa... that's all for today^^
I don't wanna promise anything, because it's life, so everything can change xP But for more than one week *after my exam and convent*, I'll came with more gifs, I'm gonna to make some ScreenSavers, as well xDDD And of course, please wait for Kame's Bday gift xDD
Btw. Can you believe, I still haven't see boy's concert??? Yeah, my DVD is waiting for my in my hometown^^ And tomorow I'm gonna to watch it, Yupiiii xDDD
And one more thing:
MINNA-SAN, ARIGATOU FOR BEING WITH ME <333
YOU ALWAYS MAKES ME STRONGER, I LOVE YOU ALL <3333

Jaa, see you soon^^
Bye, bye~~
Hug, hug~~
Chuu, chuu~~ =****

~All comments are sooo loved <33~
~Credits no needed, but it's nice ^-^~
~Before you add me to friends, please leave a comment xDD~

Credits: [info]pornvilai , KAL@GB.
~Thank you co much <333 ~

Comments 
5th-Feb-2011 02:45 am (UTC)
thank you very much))) i love them all)))
5th-Feb-2011 02:57 am (UTC)
You're very welcome, Dear xDD I'm so happy you like them <33
5th-Feb-2011 02:47 am (UTC)
Kawaii ;)
just when u think the guy will grow out of his cuteness
he proves me wrong over and over again
thanks for sharing
5th-Feb-2011 02:56 am (UTC)
Hihihih xDD You're so right, dear xDD
You're very welcome^^
And thank you so much for the comment ^-^
5th-Feb-2011 03:01 am (UTC)
kyyaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa My Pola chan~finally back~ MySpace
hisashiburiiiiiiiii~ :3 *hugggs* i miss u so much~
how have you been sweety???
and O.M.G! kazu is always damn sexy!!! :3 MySpace

i love all of them~ esp Kazu~ XDDDDDDD
arigachuuuuu my dear~ ur gifs are always adorable~ MySpace
*hugggs and chuuuuu for u* MySpace



5th-Feb-2011 06:15 pm (UTC)
Sweetieeeeee <33333333
Ocha-channnn <3333
I'm okay, still one more exam, but I already feel my vacation xDD Laziness overload hihih xDD
Yes, yes, yes Kazu/Kazuko-chan is chooo kawaiii and kakkoi in the same time xDD Just pure love, nee xDDD Hihih xDDD
I'm chooo ureshiii you like them, as always <3333
Sun, I'm gonna also visit you tommorow =333 Please, wait for me, nee ^-^
*huge hugggs and chuuus back*
Btw. I totally love these onions xDD They're so awesome and kawaiii xDD <333 Lovee <33
5th-Feb-2011 03:16 am (UTC)
Thanks :))

taking Junno´s ^^
5th-Feb-2011 01:28 pm (UTC)
You're very welcome, dear ^^ Enjoy~
5th-Feb-2011 03:20 am (UTC)
yeay gifs!

i like seeing kame being shy... so cute i feel like pinching his chubby face. ^.^

& koki... i find him very very very attractive lately. *melting* & not forgetting maru too. he's getting awesome and awesome lately. XD

love love love junno's part as well! kakkoi!!

eh dear, you forgot another member? i didn't see ueda in the gifs. huhuhu.

take care love! *hugs*
5th-Feb-2011 03:15 pm (UTC)
Eira-channnnnn <3333333333333
Yeah, mee too xDD He's choo funny and his cheeks *o* Nyaaa >///<
Hahhaha, I'm in love with Koki lately somehow xDD And I'm little scared, because when I'll be watching KT's concert today, Koki's sexiness is gonna to kill me xDD Hihihih xDD
Maru and Junno look so awesome <333
Saaa~ ^^"""" Uepiii ^^"" Hmmm... he's on #18 and #21, but I know it's just 2 gifs where he's alone >.< But it's little his fault ;P He should wink more xDD Then I could capture his cute face in gifs more xDDD
Arigachuu Sweetie <333 Please, take care as well =333 Have a sunny day <3333 *hugie*
5th-Feb-2011 03:41 am (UTC)
WOOOW *hugs*
THX DEAR ^^
5th-Feb-2011 01:29 pm (UTC)
You're very welcome xDDD Glad you like it <333 *hugs back*
5th-Feb-2011 03:48 am (UTC)
thank you so much for sharing!!!!!
5th-Feb-2011 01:29 pm (UTC)
You're very welcome, my Dear ^-^
5th-Feb-2011 03:48 am (UTC)
Oh My .... Kazuko is back and look what he she did to Tama-chan (48) and Kouchi (44) ROFL

*chuuuu* Thank you!!! Take the blow kiss from Kame


5th-Feb-2011 03:00 pm (UTC)
Hihihi xDD
Kazuko-chan likes to share his/her love and cuteness with Juniors, nee xDDD LOL~
You're very welcome, Dear xDD
Nyaaaa~ Kame-chan kissuuuu >///<
Arigachuuu~ *hug*
5th-Feb-2011 03:50 am (UTC)
I'm taking the one of Maru grinning..it's to darn adorable to pass up..thank you they are all beautiful!
5th-Feb-2011 02:55 pm (UTC)
I'm glad you like it xDDD
Yeah, his smile is totally awesome xDD It makes me smiling everytime I stare at that gif hihi xDDD
You're very welcome, Dear =333
5th-Feb-2011 04:56 am (UTC)
Thanks for sharing :D
I love them!!! & Kazuko-chan~<333
5th-Feb-2011 01:31 pm (UTC)
You're very welcome, Dear xD I'm so happy you like it ^o^
Thanks a lot for the comment <3
5th-Feb-2011 05:20 am (UTC)
Thanks for the wonderful gif...
Thought of making gifs of the episode as well :)
5th-Feb-2011 02:50 pm (UTC)
You're very welcome, Dear <33
Ohhh~ I saw you made gifs from UW making xDD Gomen, I haven't commented yet,cuz I'm still waiting for my DVD, so I don't want to do spoilers for myself hihi xDD Just accidentaly I saw KAMARU~ kyaaaaa~ I almost died xDD hihihi xDD
5th-Feb-2011 05:26 am (UTC)
Thank you dear ^^
5th-Feb-2011 01:32 pm (UTC)
You're very welcome, DD-chan ^o^ *hug*
5th-Feb-2011 07:19 am (UTC)
Thnks for posting these.


Did you get a chance to work on my screen saver yet? If not, no hurry.
5th-Feb-2011 02:35 pm (UTC)
You're very welcome, Dear <333

Of course, of course!!!
I'd like to apologize you T_T For having to wait so long T_T But first my grandpa passed away, and then my session started, I just hadn't time >.< But all the time I remember about SS for you, Dear^^ http://www.mediafire.com/?3qvld1fzhus402t
It's the SS I made and I couldn't upload it =33 I love it, it's so funny xD But it's just for the beginning^^
Today, finaly I'm gonna to watch concert from my Dvd^^ And I'd like to make for you, SS from Koki's solo=333 We were talking about it, nee ^^ I'll make more versions, you could choose xDD I think tommorow I'll be able to do it and send you it =333
Once again, gomen, it lasted so long, hope you forgive me =333 *huggg*
5th-Feb-2011 08:03 am (UTC)
LOVE YOU!!! taking some (...~>all) x) thanks so much for sharing!
5th-Feb-2011 01:33 pm (UTC)
Hihiihi xDDD
I'm choo ureshiii you like it xDD
You're very welcome, and thanks a lot for the comment ^o^
(Deleted comment)
5th-Feb-2011 02:13 pm (UTC)
Aween-chan <3333
Hihihih xDD Your words always make me really happy, Dear xDD
Thank you for that <3333 *great hugggs and chuuus*
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
This page was loaded Jan 18th 2018, 7:43 pm GMT.