?

Log in

hohoemi90
[51] Random funny Kat-tun gifs xDD and [3] KT's ScreenSavers <33 
27th-Dec-2010 12:52 am
Hi Minna-san ^^
Gomen, I'm late some minutes ^^"" In my time is already 27th ^^"" Jaa~ I don't feel so good xDD Flu or something probably caught me finally ^^" But I'm really happy, I was able to done making this gifs xDD I missed for making funny gifs for all members xDD SO, as usual I hope, you like them xDD Today, I'm giving you a lot of cuteness, smiles and kakkoiness xDD A lot of Akame thanks to one video I found yesterday on youtube xDD It made me laughing so hard xDD But I'm stopping my bubbling and let's see what we have here xDD

[51] Random funny Kat-tun gifs

1. Sweet tongues, ver. together <33        2. Kameeee~ pufff  *dead*                    3. Choko~ choko~ choko ~ xD

4. Don't cry KAme-chan >.<                   5. Uwahhh~ chibi Kame-chan <333        6. Hahhaha~ xDD Such cute slap <33

7. Kame don't play with Maru ^///^         8. Nyaaa~ kawaii <333                          9. How could you kill me, too ? >.< *dead again*

10. Prince of smile <333                        11. Prince of cute laughing? xDD <3        12. And our second prince <3333

13. OMG!!! Omg!!! Gomen, Kame >.<     14. But Koki already killed me twice xPP   15. Mazuiiii~, desu nee xDD

16. Hahha~~ 100% of Bandie xDD           17. Prince of Bandies??? xDD <3             18. Hihihi~ he's shaking xDD

19. Kokame you won my heart this evening <333   20. KAME! xDD                      21. . . .*now even my soul is dead*

22. Nyaaa~ how adorable <33                  23. Buhahhaha xDDD                            24. Myauuu~ =3333

25. A grrrr~ xDDD Hhahah xDD                26. First sight love desu, nee~ xDD        27. Poor Maru-Mario-chan xDD

28. Junno is also here xDD                      29. Akame everywhere xDD                 30. Akame everywhere part 2 xDD

31. AKame chuuu~ <333                         32. Koki, leave my Koki alone >.<           33. Life is brutal xDDD
 
34. Akame, akame, akame~ <333              35. Uepi is here, as well xDD                 36. Sweet chuuu and happyEND xDDD

37. Maru's pirouette <333                      38. Nyaaa~ chibi naked KoMaru <3    39. *.* First time I see this hairstyle Maru-kun <33

40. Great mission~ rescue of puppy <33    41. 100% of Cuteness <33                      42. Waveee~ xDD

43. Tadammm~ xDD                              44. Tadam with slap xDD                        45. Tadam with sasuage?? xDD

46. Tadammm~ with okane?? xDD           47. Tadam with~ Nani kore? xDD           48. Hhahah xDDD Just laughing is funny xDD

49. Kyaaa~ Uepi, you're such adorable<33 50. Kyaaa~ again <33         51. Koki rulez~ xDD You're smile isajkshjdhasjh LOVE <333


I know I'm modesty, but I'm really immpressed of myself xDD I was able to leave comments for all these gifs xDD Maybe, sometimes it's only kyaa and nyaa xDD But I really love them all =333 I regret that there is no sound for some of this gifs^^ Cuz the effect would even better=3
But I really hope, it's enough how it is xDDD
ANd now something more for you, my sweet Minna <333
I made three more Screen Savers xDD Basing on gifs I made yesterday^^
Two group SS's xDD And I wanna make for my sweet [info]bunny_alice  SS with only Maru's wink, but I couldn't cut out part with Kame-chan T_T Today, VirtualDub didn't want to work with me well~ gomen, nee~ I'll try to fix it next time ;33
ALL SSs are little longer versions of these gifs
http://www.mediafire.com/?xdb05phfko7rsd7
http://www.mediafire.com/?kfv8zfocisglhb6
http://www.mediafire.com/?xdqdky3now60aai

For new visitors, please visit my previous entry HERE to find more information about using Screen Savers and see MS Special gifs xDD
Don't forget check my whole journal to find aaaaa looootttt funny gifs with our lovely boys xDD For example. entry with '1 Pound Gospel' gifs HERE xDD
Jaaa~ that's all xDDD Hope you enjoyed the time you were here xDD

Btw. My dear friends <33 I wanna know more about you <333 So if you have a little time, please visit this entry where I put one meme for you <333 I would be really glad if you fill it \(^o^)/

Let's see next time with new portion of gifs and SS's xDD

Love you <333 Bye, bye~

If you like my stuff, share it with me <333 I love all comments =33 They're my motivation xDDD
Credits no needed, but also very loved <333
Feel free to add me as friend, but it would be great if you leave the comment first =333

Now about credits. More of gifs I made from videos downloaded from youtube some of them 1 , 2, 3 . Unfortunately I don't remeber all of videos ;( But Please check the first video, with Akame MArio, cuz it's really worth to watch  xDD The same as the rest one xDD
More credits are going to KAL and
[info]jone_records . There you can really find everything =333 Thanks a lot <333
Comments 
27th-Dec-2010 12:25 am (UTC)
OMG!! THEY ARE SOOO CUTE!~ i stole A LOT!~ and will definitely credit if used!~ *loved*
THANK YOU SO MUCH!~
28th-Dec-2010 01:00 pm (UTC)
Cute desu, nee~ xDD These boys are so adorble ^o^
No problem~ enjoy~ xDD
You're very welcome, my dear <333 And thanks a lot for the comment and credit ^o^ It makes me really happy xDD *huggg*
27th-Dec-2010 12:40 am (UTC)
thank you.. kawai Choko~ choko~ choko ~ xD kame <3
28th-Dec-2010 01:01 pm (UTC)
You're wecome, my dear <333
Hahhah xDDD This is so cute, nee <333 It killed me, when I saw it first time xDD
Kame is LOVE <333
Thank you so much for the comment =333
27th-Dec-2010 12:52 am (UTC)
omo~ you just gave me a wonderful morning :)) thankss ^^,
28th-Dec-2010 01:02 pm (UTC)
I'm so happy because of that xDD
You're very welcome, dear <333
And thank you so much for the comment ^o^
27th-Dec-2010 01:02 am (UTC)
I love you so much <333 Ahh, I'm so happy now <3
Adorable KAT-TUN <3 *_______* Thank you, you make my day wonderul with these <3
28th-Dec-2010 02:42 pm (UTC)
Thank you Sweetie <333
I'm chooo ureshiii, you like it and it made you happy xDD
It's my goal ^o^
Kat-tun is LOVE, neee <333
You're so welcome, Dear xDD
27th-Dec-2010 01:09 am (UTC)
cute work!!!
thanks for sharing :)
28th-Dec-2010 02:43 pm (UTC)
Thank you <33 I'm so glad you like it^^
You're very welcome and thank you so much for the comment ^^
27th-Dec-2010 01:09 am (UTC)
Thanks, a I took a lot xD
28th-Dec-2010 02:43 pm (UTC)
You're very welcome xDD Enjoy~
27th-Dec-2010 01:21 am (UTC)
KYAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA!!!!!!!! ^_________________^
I'm already dead by now...

Love those gifs and, and, and, and, and...
YUCCHI SCREEN SAVER!!
*dies and goes to heaven*

Pola, have I told you how much I love you for this???? I love you thiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiis much!!! <33333333333333

Thank you so much for all these presents!! ^_^
And you can be sure that Rescue Yucchi's going right now to my sidebar!!! <3333333

Onc more,thank you!! And love you!!!

28th-Dec-2010 03:46 pm (UTC)
I'm sorry, I'm little late with those alll comments^^""
But, anyway I'm really happy you like this SS xDD I was sure you like it xDD *modesty^^""*
When I saw Rescue Yucchi I just melted =333 He's sooo cute with that sweet puppy xDD I think I should watch full drama ^^ I know I haven't too much time for it, now^^"" Even I can't finish dramas with Kame^^"" But when I'll do it, for sure I'll make a lot of gifs with Rescue Yucchi, nyaaa xDD
Hihih~ <33 Thank You My Bunny-chan for using them xDD It makes me so happy xDD I love chuuu <3333 *sweety huggg*
27th-Dec-2010 01:25 am (UTC)
WHEE! Thanks so much for these!!!
Can I make a request?: Could you make a screensaver of KAT-TUN dancing the intro of Change UR World from the making of? I can send you the clip :)
28th-Dec-2010 08:00 pm (UTC)
You're so welcome, my Alice-chan <333
Btw. I watched the NMP perform you send me =333 It's chooo awesome xDDD They are so kakkoii as usual, but Maru was especially so hot ^///^
Once again thank you so much for that ^o^ *huggg*
27th-Dec-2010 01:25 am (UTC)
WOOOOOOAAAAAH
I laughed hard with all gifs!!!!! haiuhiuahiuahahiuaha
Choco choco choco *dance* is epic huahuahuahauha

And Maru's hairstyle???? WTH AIUAHAHIUHAIHAIUAHAIUHAHAIUHAIHUA

Thank you very much as always!!!!!!!!! <3 <3
28th-Dec-2010 08:07 pm (UTC)
Yay~ xDDD So so so happy you like them, my Dear xDD
Hai, Kame's choco is so epic xDD Makes me ROTFl~ xDD
Yeah, I was so shocked when I saw Maru's hairstyle first time O.O It's even suits him xDD But I more prefer him with short hair xDD Like he has now xDD
You're very welcome ^o^
Btw. Can I ask how can I call you? =333
27th-Dec-2010 01:28 am (UTC)
awww ~ i love the puppy and akame gifs ♥
your work is win, as always :)
thanks so much for sharing!!
28th-Dec-2010 04:03 pm (UTC)
They're so adorable, nee ^o^ And AKame is so funny and cute <333
Thank you, dear xDD I'm as always really glad, you like iexDD
You're very welcome, and thanks a lot for the comment <33 *hug*
27th-Dec-2010 01:44 am (UTC)
Lovely gifs...lol-ing at few of them.
I'm taking the second ss.
Thank you for sharing :D
28th-Dec-2010 04:00 pm (UTC)
I'm so glad you like them xDD hihi~ xDD
Enjoy~
You're welcome and thanks a lot for the comment^^
27th-Dec-2010 02:51 am (UTC)
Thank youuuuuuuuu, this is awesome^^

I love it~~

**HUGS**
28th-Dec-2010 09:07 pm (UTC)
Happy u like it ^o^
You're so welcome and as always thank you for the comment, my dear xDD *hugggie* <333
27th-Dec-2010 03:03 am (UTC)
I loved this part (http://pics.livejournal.com/hohoemi90/pic/0011tsps/)
Thank you for these adorable gifs!
28th-Dec-2010 09:09 pm (UTC)
Hihih~ xDD It's so cute, nee <333 I melted when I saw it first time =33 Maru is chooo adorable ^o^
You're very welcome and thanks a lot for the comment ^^
27th-Dec-2010 04:01 am (UTC)
thanks for this!!!
you made me smile
they are so cute!!!

can i take some?
hihihi thanks
28th-Dec-2010 09:16 pm (UTC)
You're very welcome, dear ^o^
I'm so happy, my gifs made you smile and you like them<333
Of course, that's why I made them xDD Enjoy~ <333
27th-Dec-2010 04:20 am (UTC)
Hi Hohoemi-san!
I did the meme, it was so funny >w< !

awww *melting*
you killed me with those princes! ♥ why are they so cute?? <3
and the puppy rescue, so cute!!

kya thank you so much for sharing!
I'm going to add you to my friends, no problem? :3
28th-Dec-2010 09:12 pm (UTC)
Hi Mamushi-channnn <333 Still don't know how to call you ^^""
Once again thank you so much for did that meme xDD
Ohhh~ gomen, nee I didn't want to kill you >///< But I'm chooo happy you like them <333 It's tom of cuteness, nee <333

You're very welcome my dear ^^ I'm so happy we can be friends xDD *huggggie*
27th-Dec-2010 04:37 am (UTC)
OMG.. among all the gifs the one that's got me laughing to death would have to be #51! xD Koki is just... #&^#&@*#^&(*! lmao.. I definitely rofl hard enough at that! xD Thnx a lot for sharing this, dear! ^^

Owh n I misses all those time with Jin.. he's such a cute boy! <3
28th-Dec-2010 09:22 pm (UTC)
Hhahahah xDDD I know what you mean xDD When I saw this moment first time, in one moment I was on the floor xDD Koki's smile is so epic and priceless xDD He's very special boy xDD
And un~ I miss Jin, too~ they had such great time together, nee <333
You'r very welcome, my dear <333 *huggg*
Thank you so much for the comment xDDD
27th-Dec-2010 05:27 am (UTC)
awwwww~~ ur gifs are so cute!!! *grabing lots of them* why the boys are so cute?! >_____<

ah.grabbing the screensaver too!!
thanks a lot!!
28th-Dec-2010 09:23 pm (UTC)
Thank you <333 I'm chooo ureshiii you like them xDD
Un~ they are >_< But that's why we love them, nee xDDD <333
You're very welcome, dear ^^
Thank you so much for the comment^o^ Enjoy~
27th-Dec-2010 06:22 am (UTC)
..uwaa~~~ thsnku so much dearie..^^ ^^
28th-Dec-2010 04:10 pm (UTC)
Nyaa~ you're very welcome, my dear xDD Enjoy~ <333
27th-Dec-2010 07:27 am (UTC)
YAY!! KAT-TUN funny round of gifs!! I love you! ♥ Thank you so much! I loved them all ^^ But, number 41 is my fave <33 I wish I could be that puppy to be hugged by Maru like that *0* And of course I loved the screensavers too!! Right now I'm in a dilemma because I love watching Plastic Tears on my screen but I also want to have Yucchi's winku *¬* ... Gomen Kame-chan, Maru is just too lovable for me too resist! XD btw, thanks a lot to bunny_alice who requested Yucchi's winku screensaver! I love you girl *--*
28th-Dec-2010 09:40 pm (UTC)
Hihihi xDDD It makes me so happy you like my gifs, Dear xDDD
Yeah, Maru with with puppy is chooo cute <333 So I'm not surprised you'd like to be that puppy hihih <333
So Maru's wink won xDD HIhih~ you can changed them everyday xDD
I'd like to make SS, which could use some of lovely moments, not only one, but I still don't know how to do it ^^"" Anyway, I'll be working on that, and I hope I'll be able to improve it somehow xDD
You're very welcome, my Dear<333 *hugggg*
27th-Dec-2010 08:17 am (UTC)
thank your for sharing this cute gifs....

taking some! (^_^)

28th-Dec-2010 04:09 pm (UTC)
You're very welcome xDDD SO glad you like them ^^
Thanks a lot for the comment, dear ^^
27th-Dec-2010 08:58 am (UTC)
bwahahaha... that was lots of cute and funny moments..\^0^/
thanks a lot for sharing~!!!
and merry christmas and happy new year pola-chan~!!!=^-^=
28th-Dec-2010 09:42 pm (UTC)
You're very welcome, Sweetie <333
As usual, I'm chooo happy you like my gifs xDD Your comments always makes me happy ^o^
Jaaa~ Happy and Sunny New Year <333 *huge huggggg*
27th-Dec-2010 10:08 am (UTC)
kawaii~~

love when jin2 slap junno and made that expression..(he tries to supress his laugh..kawaii~)
no8 is <3<3<3<3<3
koki wink is epiccc..!!! he's good now ne~
the tadam batch is super cute..esp akanishi..(bias too much..hahahaha..)
koki wrapped in money like gigolo..hahaha..
kame is cute making that with his itoto and imoto..

thanks..<3<3<3
28th-Dec-2010 04:08 pm (UTC)
xDD
HIhihi~ xDD This moment is co precious, nee xDD JinJin's expression looks so sad, but we know he's little evil xDD HIhih xDD
Koki killed me with his wink xDD He can't do that like Kame, but his way is so priceless and adorable ^///^
Yeah, tadam is~ ajhdjashj xDD They should do it all together in one time xDD *would be fountain of blood*
You're very welcome, my Ellie-chan <333 *great huggggie*
27th-Dec-2010 10:22 am (UTC)
thanks for sharing :DD The last gif is pure love <3
28th-Dec-2010 09:43 pm (UTC)
You're very welcome, my Dear ^o^
Yeah, Koki's smile is asksdhhjahsdj <333 *melting*
Thank you so much for the comment <333
27th-Dec-2010 11:12 am (UTC)
Haha, these gifs are so CUTE!
I especially like the ones with Maru and the puppy >//3//< so adorable! But Koki and Ueda in that Germany theme park are also great(one of my favorite Cartoon KAT-TUN episodes~) ♥
Thanks for sharing!
28th-Dec-2010 09:47 pm (UTC)
Owww~ thank you so much <333
I'm so glad you like them xDD
Yeah, these with Maru+puppy are so cute <33 I melted when I saw that moment forst time ^o^
Yeah, this ep., especially this part was so funny xDD Hahah xDD They made me kyaaing till the end of episode hihih~ xDD
You're very welcome, dear^^ Thanks a lot for the comment xDD
27th-Dec-2010 11:44 am (UTC)
KAWAIII! xD
Stole some xD
Where's the first two from?
28th-Dec-2010 09:51 pm (UTC)
Enjoy~
I'm so glad you like it <333
They're from Utaban - 2008.12.04 xDD It was so funny~ xDD
Thank you so much for the comment ^^
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Feb 26th 2017, 11:30 pm GMT.