?

Log in

hohoemi90
[29] MS Special gifs xDD + [1] Test SCREEN SAVER xDD 
25th-Dec-2010 06:38 pm
Konbanwa Minna-san <333
Pola has Christmas break, so I'm coming back to making a lot of gifs xDD Hurayyy~ xDD I'm so so so happy xDD
Today I started from making gifs from yesterday performace xDD It was sooo awesome xDD I discovered *what isn't something new* that I can fall in love with this boys, everytime I see them xDD The became part of my life and I hope it never changes xDD

[29] MS Special gifs xDD

1. Let's start driving crazy~ ^///^               2. HIhihi <333                                        3. First few seconds and I'm already dead xDD

4.OMG! His hairstyle is kakkoi >.<            5. This trick always works, nee Kame xDD   6.

7.                                                                 8.                                                                9.

10.Kyaa~ Kame's sweet tongue~ >///<   11                                                           12. Nyaa~ Maru's wink *.* I missed it ;33

13. Uepi~ I missed you too <333            14. Energetic as usual xDD                  15.

16.                                                              17.                                                              18. Kame~ Kame~ KAMEEEE!!! <333

19.                                                              20.                                                              21.

22. Sooo awesome <3333                        23.                                                             24. Junno~ mrrr~ =333

25.                                                               26. Pola is dead, second time XD < - >  27. His shoulder <33 Kameeee~ <333

28.                                                              29. KAT-TUN is LOVE <333


From gifs, it's all for today xDD But I'm planning to make next big punch of FUNNY gifs yesterday xDD I started to continue my watching Cartoon KAt-tun and I already noticed so many funny moments xDD I can't wait to make gifs from them xDD
But, but, but~ that's not all xPP
Like in teh title of this entry, I have something new =333
I mean I decided to make Screen Savers xDD
But this time is only TEST xDD
Please, try is that one Screen Saver is working on your computer =33 It's nothing difficult =33 Just download this Screen Saver
http://www.mediafire.com/?119e3vh4g91a6ep
(The test Screen Saver is longer version of that Kame's performance in SC, the resolution of the SS is 1024x576 px )
When you already download it, click twice on the icon wit SSaver (the name of the file is ptears_scr.exe).
Clik ALLOW. Then you see the window with instalation, click Continue and Finish. That's all xDD It's already installed as your deflaut Screen Saver^^ Now, go to the Screen Saver options (Control Panel --> Personalization --> Screen Saver) and here you can see the preview of your new Screen Saver, and change the time after  it turn on xDD
SOMETHING IMPORTANT!!! In order to use this Screen Saver you need Adobe Flash program on your computer. But don't worry ^^ During instalation your Screen Saver, your computer tell you if you haven't that program, and ask you if you want to download it =33 Allow on thta, and then the program will be install automaticly xDD
Hope I didn't forget about anything xDD
Please, if you want, try to instal this Screen Saver =333 It's important for me to know if you like it, and is it working xDD Coz it's working correctly on my laptop =33 Tell me, if you have any problems, or is it work xDD Then I could make more different SSavers with our great boys xDD

Okey, now that's all xDD
I'm waiting for you comments =333 Tell me what you think about gifs and Screen Saver =33
See you soon <333
Love you all 333
Bye, hug and chuuuu~ ^o^

If you like my stuff, share it with me <333 I love all comments =33 They're my motivation xDDD
Credits no needed, but also very loved <333
Feel free to add me as friend, but it would be great if you leave the comment first =333

Credits: [info]jone_records , [info]beanybeans , http://www.kattunal.com <333
Thank you all <333

Comments 
25th-Dec-2010 06:08 pm (UTC)
thanks for gifs :)
26th-Dec-2010 11:48 am (UTC)
You're welcome ^^
25th-Dec-2010 06:12 pm (UTC)
omg.. i just finished making MSSL gifs at my LJ too~
kore tte destiny? *imitate scene in NwP* XDD
btw, awesome work pola chan ^^
26th-Dec-2010 09:51 pm (UTC)
Owww~ I'm so sorry, I didn't know >.< But it's our love, nee~ so it's never too much =333
Hihihi~ propably xDD Or it's just the kakkoiiness of that performance xDD
Thank you, my Dear =333 *hugg*
25th-Dec-2010 06:21 pm (UTC)
hayaii na~ hehe..

i just watch it one time..
not so excited am i? haih~

i love koki hairstyle btw..<3<3
reminds me of bill kaulitz of tokio hotel..=)
26th-Dec-2010 10:02 pm (UTC)
Hihihi xDD I just fell in love with that performance, I had to make them xDD
Yeah~ Koki's hairstyle is awesome *.* I didn't like his hair in Best Artist perf, but here it's totally hot <333 I hope he'll stay with that hairstyle for long time ^///^
You're right xDD It's so similar ^^
Thank you so much for visit me, my Dear xDD *hugg*
25th-Dec-2010 06:28 pm (UTC)
YAAAH ! Thanks for this *w*
I haven't seen the perf yet, but I'm so GLAD Koki did something with his haircut ! It looks so much better like this. Thanks a lot for sharing your gifs !
26th-Dec-2010 10:13 pm (UTC)
You're very welcome, dear ^^
Yeah, current Koki's hairstyle looks choo kakkoi xDD So much better than the previous one ^^"""
Thanks a lot for the comment xDD
25th-Dec-2010 07:11 pm (UTC)
love everything..thanks for sharing..^^
26th-Dec-2010 10:13 pm (UTC)
SO glad you like it, my dear <3333
You're very very welcome ^o^ And thanks a lot for the comment ;33
25th-Dec-2010 08:01 pm (UTC)
Thanksies!!!!!~
I'd love to add you as a friend! <3
25th-Dec-2010 08:04 pm (UTC)
ALSO! Might I ask what program you use for your gifs and screensaver? <3
25th-Dec-2010 08:21 pm (UTC)
aahhh that show is just lovely and now you have made those lovely gifs X3
thanks a lot for sharing, ne~ ♥
and kame's hair is already long ( 0 w 0 )
27th-Dec-2010 12:23 am (UTC)
Ohhh~ you're very welcome, dear xDD I'm so glad you like them ;3
Yeah, this performance is so awesome <333
Um, right~ his hair are long, but still so kakkoii, nee xDD
Thanks a lot for the comment xDD
25th-Dec-2010 08:39 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much for the screen saver!
It works and it loooks so awesome *_*
27th-Dec-2010 12:27 am (UTC)
You're very welcome xDD
Yatta~ I'm so happy it works xDD And you like it xDD
Please visit also my new entry xDD a lot of gifs and 3 more ScreenSavers from MS Special ^^
Thank a lot for the comment ^o^
25th-Dec-2010 09:21 pm (UTC)
Kyaaaaaaaaaaaa!!! Loved those gifs!! >.<
Guess my personal favourite??
.
.
.
.
Maru winkuuuuuuuuuuu!!! ^_~
Kakkoiiiiiiiiiiiii!!!!! And cute!! <3
Koki's hair is so kakkoi too!! *o*

Loved this performance!! They're indeed too handsome!!

Oh! And the screensaver works perfectly!! ^___^
Can't wait for a Yucchi one!! *bunny's getting spoiled!*


27th-Dec-2010 12:33 am (UTC)
Hahhahha xDD Of course I knew it xDD
Yeah, my Bunny-chan, this perf is so cool, but even they're too handsome, we don't mind xDD <333

Jaaa~ *shy* In my new entry I made more Maru's gifs with thinking of you <333 And I also made Screen Saver with Maru's wink specially for you, but my programme didn't want to work with me well, and I couldn't cut out these few second with Kame >.< Gomen T^T But anyway I hope you like it <333
Love you <33 You're always with me *huggg*
25th-Dec-2010 09:59 pm (UTC)
Kolejna partia zajefajnych gifów od Ciebie ^_^
22 jest po prostu zabójczy:D podoba mi się również 24 z Junno:D
I oczywiście tak jak poprzednio bore wszystkie XD

Pozwoliłam sobie również wziąć screensaver (podejrzewam że to właśnie to miałaś ostatnio na myśli), szkoda tylko że nie moge używać go na swoim pececie gdyż mam w nim linuxa ale na szczęście jest jeszcze laptopik z windowsem więc tam go wcisnę ^^

Dzięki za podzielenie się tymi cudami i życzę udanego ostatniego dnia Świąt :):):)
27th-Dec-2010 12:46 am (UTC)
Dzięki:D
Zgadzam się, 22 wymiata:D Dlatego pozwoliłam sobie zrobić z tym wygaszacz^^ To i więcej w moim nowym wpisie *ale reklamę sobie robię xDD*
Bierz, bierz:D Po to to robię xDD W sumie nie idzie, nigdzie użyć tego na raz, ale kolekcyjkę można sobie zrobić ładną^^
Niestety nie znam się na oprogramowaniach, ale jeśli na lapku chodzi to się cieszę^^
Nie ma za co ^^ Hmmm~ w sumie to na "wesołych Świąt" już za późno z mojej strony, więc miłej przerwy po świątecznej i Szcześliwego Nowego Roku ^^
26th-Dec-2010 01:20 am (UTC)
Kyaa!!!! Kakkoi KT gifs are love <33333333
They're all so gorgeous, desu ne *_____*
Hooray, Maru can wink when he wants to \O/ *melts* XDDDD
And I love Koki's hairstyle too ^^
As always, thank you so much for all the lovely gifs dear. *huuugggs*

I want to try out the screensaver but my laptop is having problems T_T I'm currently borrowing my brother's computer and I don't think he'll be too happy to have Kame on his laptop, lol.
27th-Dec-2010 12:56 am (UTC)
Nyaaa~ Emily <333 Thank you Sweetie <333
Yeah, they're, cuz boys are chooo kakkoi xDD
Maru's wink is sooo cute xDD When he wants to~ haha xDD
Un, un~ Koki's hair are *doki doki* so cool <33
You're very welcome <33 *huggiee backk*

Owww~ T_T It's a pity T_T But I hope it will be work anyway ;333 Yeah, he could be 'little' surprised xDDD
26th-Dec-2010 01:20 am (UTC)
Oh wow thanks! I immediately stole the one with Kame singing at the start! *_* Can he get any more handsome!? God, it should be illegal....

And I love loved LOVED all their outfits in this! But why did they change out of the gold-themed one at the start!? Not complaining, but I wanted to see more of it! And I'm all for Kouki's new hairstyle. I didn't really like it in Change Ur World ~_~

Oh! BTW, your screensaver works perfectly! w00t, now I can have a Kame sreensaver! You're just awesome like that, lol. I almost wish it didn't have the karaoke subs though, but nothing could overshadow the sheer awesomeness that is Kame and the Plastic Tears performance ^_^
27th-Dec-2010 01:08 am (UTC)
You're very welcome xDDD
Hihihi~ maybe it should, but thanks God, it isn't xDD ANd propably there's no limit for him in getting more handsome xDD *again thanks God xDD*
Yeah, I'm so curious why they changed them >.< I haven't seen the full show, but they're really looked awesome <33 Of course they always look awesome hahah xDD
Yeah, I'm the same xDD Koki's hairstyle in Best Artist perf were realy awkard, but this way it's sooo kakkoi ^///^
I'm so happy it works xDD
Yeah, these karaokes and different subtitles makes me mad, when I want to make gifs xDD They are sometimes almost on the half screen^^""" While watching it's not that bad, when we want to only stare at our boys, subtitles can be really annoying, nee xDD
Thanks a lot for the comment, dear ^o^
26th-Dec-2010 02:27 am (UTC)
thanks..love them..Nakamary-kun XD
27th-Dec-2010 12:57 am (UTC)
You're very welcome xDD
ANd I'm so glad you like them xDD
Thanks a lot for the comment and adding me <333
26th-Dec-2010 02:57 am (UTC)
thanks for the gifs!!! I love koki’s hair in MS recently.so kakkoii~~
ah,and ur screensaver’s cool too! it works perfectly fine at my lappy.
Looking forward for more screensaver soon from u ne :p

Thank you again for sharing~ :)
27th-Dec-2010 01:13 am (UTC)
You're very welcome, dear ^^ Yeah, his hairstyle is sooo awesome <333
I'm so happy it works xDD
Jaa~ I already made three more SS's from MS Special perform xDD Please check it our in my new entry ;333
Thanks a lot for your lovely comment xDD *huggg*
26th-Dec-2010 03:12 am (UTC)
Woah! You're so fast... thank you for your hardwork dear!

Ne~ do you still remember me? The thief who always stealing your GIFs ehehe... You know, I'm a bit frustated when photobucket always deleting your GIFs that I've pasted on my blog. *cries* But don't worry, I'll keep stealing and reembed those GIFs again & again...

So, how are you doing? Are you celebrating Xmas? It's 26th Dec at my place. So, happy belated Xmas^^
27th-Dec-2010 01:23 am (UTC)
You're very welcome, Ana-chan <333
Of course, my dear <333 How can I forget xDD Hihihi~ sweety thief~ you know I don't mind if you steal my gifs xDD That's why I make them ^^
Owww~ even I don't use photobucket I know it's little annoying thing ^^""
I'm fine ^^ Yeah, I'm celebrating, or I just done to celebrate it two hours ago hihihi ^^"" It's already 2.20am of 27th Dec in my place xDD I'm little too late to wishing you the same xD But I hope you're also doing well xDD Have a nice day, my dear <33 *hugg*
26th-Dec-2010 05:06 am (UTC)
Aww Pola, why are you so awesomeeeeeee :)))
Thank you for sharing and Merry Xmas to you heart
27th-Dec-2010 11:34 am (UTC)
Hihihi~ ^///^ I'm not awesome ^///^ Just these boys are awesome <333 Everything thank to them <333
You're very welcome, my Dear =33
Jaa~ I'm little late with wishing you the same^^"" But I'd like to wish you Happy New Year xDDD *huggg*
26th-Dec-2010 06:01 am (UTC)
take all :)) Love u Love KAT-TUN
27th-Dec-2010 11:36 am (UTC)
Hihih~ enjoy xDDD
Kat-tun is pure LOVE <333
Thanks a lot for the comment^^
26th-Dec-2010 06:18 am (UTC)
Loved this performance to bits! Thank you so much for making these ♥!!
27th-Dec-2010 11:38 am (UTC)
Um, this perform is sooo awesome <333
You're very welcome, my Dear <333
Thanks a lot for the comment xDD
26th-Dec-2010 07:30 am (UTC)
I love the gifs and the screen saver, I got took the ones with Koki and the Kame SS.

I was wondering if you could make a screen saver for me,please? *sad puppy eyes*
27th-Dec-2010 12:19 am (UTC)
Nyaaa~ I'm really happy you like it, dear <333 Koki looks so awesome with his hairstyle, nee xDD
Of course, no problem xDD Just tell me, what would you like? xDD
26th-Dec-2010 10:54 am (UTC)
uwaaa 2 O.O kame biting his lip is so precious *///*
and 22... omfg i can't even remember how many times i've replayed that part =)) maru's wink, koki's hair, junno's energy, they made my day. dunno what to say about ueda XD lol
THANKS!!!!!!!! *hugs*
27th-Dec-2010 11:47 am (UTC)
Um, um~ he really drives me crazy when he's doing that >///< Or~ he always drive me crazy xDDD
Yeah, #22 is so cool xDD
Hahahha~ xDDD The same, what to say about Uepi? Hmm~ dunno xDD He just was xDD"
You're very welcome, Yzu-chan <333
26th-Dec-2010 11:01 am (UTC)
taking~ tq
27th-Dec-2010 12:20 am (UTC)
You're welcome ^^ Enjoy~
26th-Dec-2010 11:25 am (UTC)
omg!! kyaaaaaaaaaa Kameee LOVE!!
thanks girl love ya!!
taking some!!
chuu!!
27th-Dec-2010 11:48 am (UTC)
Hihih~ xDD Hai, Kame is <33
You're welcome, dear ^o^ Enjoy~ and thanks a lot for the comment =333
26th-Dec-2010 12:43 pm (UTC)
T.h.i.s.i.s.l.o.v.e.
Lol.. i'm brain dead after looking these! :D
I want to stare at those forever.. >_<
Hehehe...
Oh, i'm using the Screen Saver now...
Thank you so much for it! ♥♥♥♥♥
It works fine on my laptop too ^^
27th-Dec-2010 05:27 pm (UTC)
\(^0^)/
Hihihi xDD Please don't die;33 Yesterday, I did new entry with even more funny gifs =333 And SS's~ xDD
Jaa~ you can visit my journal so many times and stare at them whenever you want to <333
You're very welcome, Jolene xDD I'm so happy it works and you like it <333 *hugg*
26th-Dec-2010 01:31 pm (UTC)
thank you! these are sweet! ^^.
27th-Dec-2010 11:52 am (UTC)
Glad you like them <33
You're welcome and thanks a lot for the comment ^^
26th-Dec-2010 02:47 pm (UTC)
thanks a lot for everything :)

i took the SS, it's awesome, you used one of the best parts in that solo :D:D:D:D

thanks so much ♥♥♥
27th-Dec-2010 05:30 pm (UTC)
You're very welcome, my Dear xDD
It's so great, the SS works xDD Yeah, I love that part, too <33 The whole performance is soo cool and Kame's choo sexy ^///^
Thanks a lot for the comment xDD
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Feb 26th 2017, 11:32 pm GMT.